Candidates

Orlando Da Silva

Orlando Da Silva

Toronto

Rebecca Bromwich

Rebecca Bromwich

East Region

Cheryl Siran

Cheryl Siran

Northwest Region

Nathan Baker

Nathan Baker

Central East Region

Tania Perlin

Tania Perlin

Central East

Cathy Corsetti

Cathy Corsetti

Paralegal Candidate

Ian Speers

Ian Speers

Toronto

Janis Criger

Janis Criger

Central South

Quinn Ross

Quinn Ross

Southwest Region

Robert Shawyer

Robert Shawyer

Toronto

Michael Lesage

Michael Lesage

Central South

Rebecca Durcan

Rebecca Durcan

Toronto

Douglas Judson

Douglas Judson

Northwest Region

Rene Larson

Rene Larson

Northwest Region

Ryan Alford

Ryan Alford

Northwest Region

Mirilyn Sharp

Mirilyn Sharp

Toronto

Howard Goldblatt

Howard Goldblatt

Toronto

Patrick Shea

Patrick Shea

Toronto

Deepa Tailor

Deepa Tailor

Central West

Addison Cameron Huff

Addison Cameron Huff

Toronto

Jerry Udell

Jerry Udell

Southwest Region

Claire Wilkinson

Claire Wilkinson

Central West

Andrew Spurgeon

Andrew Spurgeon

Central South

Sean Robichaud

Sean Robichaud

Toronto

Sylvie Patenaude

Sylvie Patenaude

East Region

Malcolm Mercer

Malcolm Mercer

Toronto

Stephen Parker

Stephen Parker

Paralegal Candidate

Billeh Hamud

Billeh Hamud

Toronto

Mitchell Kowalski

Mitchell Kowalski

Toronto

Steven Rastin

Steven Rastin

Central East

Antoine Collins

Antoine Collins

East Region

Lee Akazaki

Lee Akazaki

Toronto

Barbara Murchie

Barbara Murchie

Toronto

Isfahan Merali

Isfahan Merali

Toronto

Atrisha Lewis

Atrisha Lewis

Toronto

David Milosevic

David Milosevic

Toronto

Michael Allan Brown

Michael Allan Brown

Paralegal Candidate

Fran├žois Baril

Fran├žois Baril

East Region

John Fagan

John Fagan

Toronto

Gina Papageorgiou

Gina Papageorgiou

Toronto

Caryma Sa'd

Caryma Sa'd

Toronto

Robert Burd

Robert Burd

Paralegal Candidate

Peter Beach

Peter Beach

East Region

Jeff Cowan

Jeff Cowan

Toronto

Etienne Esquega

Etienne Esquega

Northwest Region

Jayashree Goswami

Jayashree Goswami

Toronto

Jared Brown

Jared Brown

Toronto

Robert Besunder

Robert Besunder

Toronto

Geoff Pollock

Geoff Pollock

Toronto

Tanya Walker

Tanya Walker

Toronto

Jonathan Rosenthal

Jonathan Rosenthal

Toronto

Teresa Donnelly

Teresa Donnelly

Southwest

Paul Cooper

Paul Cooper

Central East

Megan Shortreed

Megan Shortreed

Toronto

Selwyn Pieters

Selwyn Pieters

Toronto

Peter Wardle

Peter Wardle

Toronto

Kristin Hutton

Kristin Hutton

Toronto

John Callaghan

John Callaghan

Toronto

Saidaltaf Patel

Saidaltaf Patel

Toronto

Howard Knopf

Howard Knopf

East Region

Jacqueline Horvat

Jacqueline Horvat

Southwest Region

Paul Le Vay

Paul Le Vay

Toronto

Pranav Patel

Pranav Patel

Toronto

James Mays

James Mays

Southwest

Gerard Paul Charette

Gerard Paul Charette

Southwest Region

Chi-Kun Shi

Chi-Kun Shi

Toronto

Christopher Hicks

Christopher Hicks

Toronto

Joseph Groia

Joseph Groia

Toronto

Julia Shin Doi

Julia Shin Doi

Toronto

John Arkelian

John Arkelian

Central East

Yavar Hameed

Yavar Hameed

East Region